0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710794   PN: 1053

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

17.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1125
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x2.3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 2m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.