0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710794   PN: 1053

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1125
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x2.3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 1m

9.00 $
24 "LCD Acer G246HYLbd-6ms, 100M: 1 DVI, IPS

24 "LCD Acer G246HYLbd-6ms, 100M: 1 DVI, IPS

158.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.