0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710793   PN: 1052

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

14.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1080
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Lenovo Bluetooth Laser Mouse

Lenovo Bluetooth Laser Mouse

36.00 $
Gembird reduction miniDisplayPort to HDMI F/M, white

Gembird reduction miniDisplayPort to HDMI F/M, white

12.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.