0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 30 m

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-SC 9/125um SM, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5365
Dimensions (cm) 29x37x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ZOTAC GeForce GTX 1080 AMP, 2x IceStorm, ExoArmor, 8GB GDDR5X (256 Bit)

ZOTAC GeForce GTX 1080 AMP, 2x IceStorm, ExoArmor, 8GB GDDR5X (256 Bit)

791.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!