0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 30 m


Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-SC 9/125um SM, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5365
Dimensions (cm) 29x37x3
Length (cm) 3


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!