0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710791   PN: 1050

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

12.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0453
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Sapphire R5 230 2 GB (64) Liabilities DH Ds D3

Sapphire R5 230 2 GB (64) Liabilities DH Ds D3

46.00 $
1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

61.00 $
ASUS DUAL-GTX1060-O6G

ASUS DUAL-GTX1060-O6G

345.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.