0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710791   PN: 1050

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0453
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.