0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710791   PN: 1050

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0453
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

12.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.