0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

29.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 50271079415   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3800
Dimensions (cm) 24x19x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM 2 m

12.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!