0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Discount Sandstorm at Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

31.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 50271079415   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 15 m

31.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3800
Dimensions (cm) 24x19x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Patch duplex LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 15m

Optical Patch duplex LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 15m

26.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

18.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

12.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

15.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!