0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 10 m

Be the first to review this product

20.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

SKU: 50271079410   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1620
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

13.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

12.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!