0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 50271030   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 3m

11.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 26x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 mm 1m OM3

9.00 $
Reduction of HP DisplayPort to HDMI 1.4

Reduction of HP DisplayPort to HDMI 1.4

17.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!