0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710291   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

11.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0400
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.7
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

8 GB Patriot SO-DIMM DDR3-1333MHz 1,35 V

8 GB Patriot SO-DIMM DDR3-1333MHz 1,35 V

59.00 $
10G patch cord CAT6A SFTP LSOH 7m, gray

10G patch cord CAT6A SFTP LSOH 7m, gray

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 5m

29.00 $
PRIMECOOLER PC-4020L12S SuperSilent

PRIMECOOLER PC-4020L12S SuperSilent

5.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.