0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710351   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0567
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.3
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

WE power supply for LCD 12V/5A 60W 5.5 x 2.5mm

WE power supply for LCD 12V/5A 60W 5.5 x 2.5mm

16.00 $
55 "LED NEC V552 - FullHD, MVA, 450cd, rep, 24/7

55 "LED NEC V552 - FullHD, MVA, 450cd, rep, 24/7

2,576.00 $
Pioneer DJ headphones purple

Pioneer DJ headphones purple

102.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.