0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710351   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0567
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.3
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 3m

22.00 $
CrossFire bridge (40pin) - 12 cm

CrossFire bridge (40pin) - 12 cm

10.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

20.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.