0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271035   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 um, length 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0626
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.5
Length (cm) 1.3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

16.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 2m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 1m

12.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.