0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

26.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710354   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000
Dimensions (cm) 15x15x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

11.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.