0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

27.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710354   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

27.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000
Dimensions (cm) 15x15x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

WE Power 400W ATX 2.2 120 mm Silver

WE Power 400W ATX 2.2 120 mm Silver

37.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.