0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 7m

Be the first to review this product

20.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271077412   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 7m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 7m

20.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 7m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1133
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.