0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 7m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 50271077412   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 7m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1133
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2
Length (cm) 2


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!