0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710773   PN: 1032

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0550
Dimensions (cm) 18x17x1.3
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SONY MDR-ZX310 headphones red

SONY MDR-ZX310 headphones red

23.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.