0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 2m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710772   PN: 1031

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 2m

14.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 22x15x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 15 m

Regular Price: -4% 28.00 $

Special Price: 27.00 $

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

21.00 $
MSI A88XM-E35 V2

MSI A88XM-E35 V2

Regular Price: -1% 67.00 $

Special Price: 66.00 $

2 GB DDR2 - 800 MHz Crucial Ballistix Sport CL5 UDIMM

2 GB DDR2 - 800 MHz Crucial Ballistix Sport CL5 UDIMM

36.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.