0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 10 m

Be the first to review this product

20.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 50271077414   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 10 m

20.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1600
Dimensions (cm) 15x15x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Seasonic 400ET F3 400W 80 Plus Bronze bulk

Seasonic 400ET F3 400W 80 Plus Bronze bulk

72.00 $
HP Z24n IPS 1920x1200/300jas/3xDP/DVI/HDMI/USB

HP Z24n IPS 1920x1200/300jas/3xDP/DVI/HDMI/USB

443.00 $
28 "LED ASUS MG28UQ GAMING -1ms, 4K HDMI, DP, USB

28 "LED ASUS MG28UQ GAMING -1ms, 4K HDMI, DP, USB

657.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!