0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710771   PN: 1030

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 1m

11.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0550
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Rails (pair) for IPC 19 "CASE 450 mm

Rails (pair) for IPC 19 "CASE 450 mm

49.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 1m

12.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.