0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710771   PN: 1030

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 1m

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0550
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x1.1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

WE power supply for LCD 12V/5A 60W 5.5 x 2.5mm

WE power supply for LCD 12V/5A 60W 5.5 x 2.5mm

16.00 $
Pretec i-Disk Elite USB 2.0 32GB - Silver

Pretec i-Disk Elite USB 2.0 32GB - Silver

25.00 $
Source Cooler Master 1000W series Vanquard APFC v2.31, 13.5 cm fan, 80+ Gold, modular

Source Cooler Master 1000W series Vanquard APFC v2.31, 13.5 cm fan, 80+ Gold, modular

227.00 $
Cisco SF500-24 Stack 24x10/100 switch ports + 4XG

Cisco SF500-24 Stack 24x10/100 switch ports + 4XG

390.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.