0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

15.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710287   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0750
Dimensions (cm) 16x16x1.8
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.