0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710286   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

14.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1710
Dimensions (cm) 27x19x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

14.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 5m

18.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.