0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710285   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

13.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1710
Dimensions (cm) 27x19x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pioneer headphones hanging black and red

Pioneer headphones hanging black and red

44.00 $
ASRock Fatal1ty X99M KILLER, X99, QuadDDR4-2133, SATA3, RAID, mATX

ASRock Fatal1ty X99M KILLER, X99, QuadDDR4-2133, SATA3, RAID, mATX

294.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.