0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710284   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

11.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0760
Dimensions (cm) 16x15x1.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

VGA low profile plug - D-SUB

VGA low profile plug - D-SUB

1.00 $
Four GB of DDR3 - 1866 MHz Crucial Ballistix Sport XT CL10 1.5V UDIMM

Four GB of DDR3 - 1866 MHz Crucial Ballistix Sport XT CL10 1.5V UDIMM

37.00 $
Lenovo Y Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard UK

Lenovo Y Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard UK

98.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.