0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 7m

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 5027102820   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 7m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1125
Dimensions (cm) 19x17x2.3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

10.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!