0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 7m

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 5027102820   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 7m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1125
Dimensions (cm) 19x17x2.3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASUS MINI-R7360-2G

ASUS MINI-R7360-2G

Regular Price: -1% 133.00 $

Special Price: 132.00 $

GIGABYTE N1060XTREME-6GD

GIGABYTE N1060XTREME-6GD

Regular Price: -1% 370.00 $

Special Price: 368.00 $

ZOTAC GeForce GTX 1070 Mini, 2x IceStorm, 8GB GDDR5 (256 Bit), Retail

ZOTAC GeForce GTX 1070 Mini, 2x IceStorm, 8GB GDDR5 (256 Bit), Retail

523.00 $
GIGABYTE N1050G1 GAMING-2GD

GIGABYTE N1050G1 GAMING-2GD

Regular Price: -1% 169.00 $

Special Price: 168.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!