0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Discount Sandstorm at Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 50 m

Be the first to review this product

46.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 502710282621   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 50 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 50 m

46.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 50 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.7200
Dimensions (cm) 23x20x8
Length (cm) 9

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

20.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

14.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!