0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271028   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

13.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50/125 um, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0480
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.4
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Ext. HDD LaCie d2 Quadra 5TB FW800 USB 3.0

Ext. HDD LaCie d2 Quadra 5TB FW800 USB 3.0

357.00 $
ADATA HM900 2TB External 3.5 "HDD

ADATA HM900 2TB External 3.5 "HDD

109.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.