0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

Be the first to review this product

36.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027102826   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

36.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4000
Dimensions (cm) 19x19x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Headphones Gembird MHP-903

Headphones Gembird MHP-903

12.00 $
HP S231d 23 "1920x1080 IPS/DP/VGA/USB/CAM dock

HP S231d 23 "1920x1080 IPS/DP/VGA/USB/CAM dock

394.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.