0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

Be the first to review this product

35.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027102826   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4000
Dimensions (cm) 19x19x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Thrustmaster Wireless Gamepad 3 in 1 Rumble Force, PC, PS 2, PS 3

Thrustmaster Wireless Gamepad 3 in 1 Rumble Force, PC, PS 2, PS 3

28.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!