0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271027   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50/125 um, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0360
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.2
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASRock USB 3.1/A+C, PCI Express x4, USB 3.1 Type-A, USB 3.1 Type-C

ASRock USB 3.1/A+C, PCI Express x4, USB 3.1 Type-A, USB 3.1 Type-C

38.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.