0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271027   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50/125 um, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0360
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.2
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

COM port - 30 cm - back to the blind case

COM port - 30 cm - back to the blind case

4.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

10.00 $
MSI Z170A TOMAHAWK

MSI Z170A TOMAHAWK

149.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.