0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 USD

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271026   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

11.00 USD

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50/125 um, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 16x15x1.3
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.