0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271026   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 1m

10.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50/125 um, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 16x15x1.3
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-SC 50/125 um MM, 3m

23.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

17.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

17.00 $
Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

22.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.