0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

28.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 5027102821   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

28.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2500
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

36.00 $
ZOTAC GeForce GT 710, 1GB DDR3 (64 Bit), HDMI, DVI, VGA

ZOTAC GeForce GT 710, 1GB DDR3 (64 Bit), HDMI, DVI, VGA

51.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!