0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

New AMD Ryzen 3 Avialable

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

31.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 5027102821   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

31.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optical Patch Cable duplex LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2500
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!