0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 10 m

Be the first to review this product

19.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 50271028203   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 10 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 10 m

19.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1445
Dimensions (cm) 19x18x2.2
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!