0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

NZXT computer case Noctis 450 Matte Black, Red Led

Be the first to review this product

185.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: C5599003   PN: CA-N450W-M1

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

NZXT computer case Noctis 450 Matte Black, Red Led

NZXT computer case Noctis 450 Matte Black, Red Led

185.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

  • Midi Tower
  • ATX, MicroATX, MINI ITX
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • No
  • 1
  • 0
  • N/A
  • 2x USB 3.0, 1x stereo mini-jack (earphones output), 1x stereo mini-jack (microphone input), 2x USB 2.0
  • No
  • 4
  • 6
  • 220
  • 567
  • 544 mm
  • 7
  • Yes
  • Yes
  • Black

Additional Information

Power Supply No
Fan(s) speed controller No
Installed fans qty 4
Maximal qty of fans 6
Side air duct Yes
Tool-free assembly Yes

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 8.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Wafer protection optical weld 60 mm

Wafer protection optical weld 60 mm

4.00 $
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $
Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

9.00 $
16 GB DDR4 2666MHz CL15 HyperX Fury, 2x8GB

16 GB DDR4 2666MHz CL15 HyperX Fury, 2x8GB

143.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.