0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Mouse GENIUS NX-9000BT, Iron Gray BT 4.0

Be the first to review this product

25.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 217160090056   PN: 31030115100

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

Specifications

  • Bluetooth: 4.0
  • Sensing technology: BlueEye
  • Resolution (DPI): 1200
  • Number of buttons: 3
  • Built-in rechargeable battery, 320mAh
  • Weight: 49.5 g
  • Dimensions: 81 x 34 x 55 mm

System Requirements

  • Windows 8, 8.1, 10 or higher
  • Mac OS X 10.10.3 or higher
  • Android 4.3 or higher

Package contents

  • NX-9000BT
  • Micro USB cable
  • Guide device

More on the manufacturer Web site: http://global.geniusnet.com/product.html?id=359&product=NX-9000BT

Additional Information

DPI 1200

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4547
Dimensions (cm) 22x15.5x8
Length (cm) 8

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

10.00 $
Ledge Mouse - wireless, black-white

Ledge Mouse - wireless, black-white

14.00 $
Mouse GENIUS NX-7015, USB Chocolate, Blue Eye

Mouse GENIUS NX-7015, USB Chocolate, Blue Eye

12.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.