0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Magazine for two-pole blestkojistky

Magazine for two-pole blestkojistky

18.00 $

On Request

Details

DATACOM Magazine for 2-pole arresters (3610)

Holder lightning arrester to block for 10 pairs - for 2 pole arrester

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

10G keystone Solarix CAT6A STP RJ45 black tongs

10G keystone Solarix CAT6A STP RJ45 black tongs

5.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

31.00 $
Aligator Bluetooth headset PLUS K3394, black

Aligator Bluetooth headset PLUS K3394, black

19.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!