0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Magazine for two-pole blestkojistky

Magazine for two-pole blestkojistky

Magazine for two-pole blestkojistky

18.00 $

On Request

Details

DATACOM Magazine for 2-pole arresters (3610)

Holder lightning arrester to block for 10 pairs - for 2 pole arrester

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SFPplus 10G Cisco Cable 1M

SFPplus 10G Cisco Cable 1M

42.00 $
SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

123.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!