0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Magazine for two-pole blestkojistky

Details

DATACOM Magazine for 2-pole arresters (3610)

Holder lightning arrester to block for 10 pairs - for 2 pole arrester

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

60.00 $
1G SFP RJ45 Cisco

1G SFP RJ45 Cisco

36.00 $
1G SFP WDMB Tx 1550 Rx 1310 20 km Cisco

1G SFP WDMB Tx 1550 Rx 1310 20 km Cisco

39.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!