0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, 8 km pencil SC and ST

Be the first to review this product

182.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502713227   PN: //5731

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, 8 km pencil SC and ST

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, 8 km pencil SC and ST

182.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, pencil, 8km, SC and ST connector

Light locator OCC051

Locator light, red light, 5mW, 650nm.
Mode lighting or blinking.
Applicable to lead to about 8km.
Two AAA batteries.
Universal 2.5 mm diameter ferrule - SC and ST connector (LC can be measured via LC/SC patchcord - 502 710 790)

The size of a pencil

  • diameter 14 mm, length 174 mm.

For single and multimode

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1100
Dimensions (cm) 19x6.5x3.5
Length (cm) 3.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.