0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, 8 km pencil SC and ST

Be the first to review this product

161.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502713227   PN: //5731

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, 8 km pencil SC and ST

161.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, pencil, 8km, SC and ST connector

Light locator OCC051

Locator light, red light, 5mW, 650nm.
Mode lighting or blinking.
Applicable to lead to about 8km.
Two AAA batteries.
Universal 2.5 mm diameter ferrule - SC and ST connector (LC can be measured via LC/SC patchcord - 502 710 790)

The size of a pencil

  • diameter 14 mm, length 174 mm.

For single and multimode

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1100
Dimensions (cm) 19x6.5x3.5
Length (cm) 3.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

46 "NEC X462S LED-FullHD, S-PVA, 700cd, OPS, 24/7

46 "NEC X462S LED-FullHD, S-PVA, 700cd, OPS, 24/7

2,356.00 $
24 "LED ASUS VX248H -1MS, HDMI, DVI, Repro

24 "LED ASUS VX248H -1MS, HDMI, DVI, Repro

213.00 $
Corsair Power Supply CS850M, 850W, Builder Series

Corsair Power Supply CS850M, 850W, Builder Series

168.00 $
CPU Cooler ARCTIC Alpine-M1 Passive Socket AM1

CPU Cooler ARCTIC Alpine-M1 Passive Socket AM1

12.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.