0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, 8 km pencil SC and ST

Be the first to review this product

156.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502713227   PN: //5731

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Light locator 5mW, 650nm, SM/MM, pencil, 8km, SC and ST connector

Light locator OCC051

Locator light, red light, 5mW, 650nm.
Mode lighting or blinking.
Applicable to lead to about 8km.
Two AAA batteries.
Universal 2.5 mm diameter ferrule - SC and ST connector (LC can be measured via LC/SC patchcord - 502 710 790)

The size of a pencil

  • diameter 14 mm, length 174 mm.

For single and multimode

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1100
Dimensions (cm) 19x6.5x3.5
Length (cm) 3.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Gaming Laser Mouse spill Genesis GX88, 8200DPI

Gaming Laser Mouse spill Genesis GX88, 8200DPI

39.00 $
Corsair liquid cooling Hydro Series H105, 2x120mm fan, 37.7 dB(A)

Corsair liquid cooling Hydro Series H105, 2x120mm fan, 37.7 dB(A)

131.00 $
INTEL Core i5-6600K CPU (3.5GHz, LGA1151, VGA)

INTEL Core i5-6600K CPU (3.5GHz, LGA1151, VGA)

258.00 $
MSI-PRO H170 VDH

MSI-PRO H170 VDH

102.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.