0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Discount Sandstorm at Gear-up.me

Lenovo Storage 1 m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Be the first to review this product

22.00 $

On Request

SKU: LNSTO00MN502   PN: 00MN502

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Lenovo Storage 1 m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Lenovo Storage 1 m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

22.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0574
Dimensions (cm) 26.5x26x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

QNAP TS-653B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/6xSATA/2xHDMI)

QNAP TS-653B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/6xSATA/2xHDMI)

Regular Price: -1% 973.00 $

Special Price: 968.00 $

QNAP TVS-471-i3-4G (3.5G/4GB RAM/4xSATA)

QNAP TVS-471-i3-4G (3.5G/4GB RAM/4xSATA)

Regular Price: -0% 1,454.00 $

Special Price: 1,447.00 $

Synology VS360HD monitoring center

Synology VS360HD monitoring center

Regular Price: -1% 525.00 $

Special Price: 522.00 $

210 GIGABYTE HD Experience 1 GB

210 GIGABYTE HD Experience 1 GB

42.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!