0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Identification tag LITTLE 30x8mm 100pcs

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 502717551   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 14x7x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Cable gland PG 13.5 mm

Cable gland PG 13.5 mm

2.00 $
Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 simplex

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 simplex

2.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!