0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2 m Cbl

Be the first to review this product

68.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: QK733A   PN: QK733A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2 m Cbl

68.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4253
Dimensions (cm) 29x22x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SONY MDR-EX15LP white

SONY MDR-EX15LP white

11.00 $
Synology DiskStation DS416play

Synology DiskStation DS416play

481.00 $
22 "LED Philips 227E6LDAD - FHD, HDMI, rep

22 "LED Philips 227E6LDAD - FHD, HDMI, rep

153.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!