0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 50 m OM4 2f Cbl

Be the first to review this product

308.00 $

On Request

SKU: QK737A   PN: QK737A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 50 m OM4 2f Cbl

308.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

16 GB Patriot Xporter USB 2.0 Pulse

16 GB Patriot Xporter USB 2.0 Pulse

11.00 $
32 GB ADATA UC330 USB 2.0 OTG metal

32 GB ADATA UC330 USB 2.0 OTG metal

23.00 $
64 GB ADATA UV210 USB 2.0 Flash Metal

64 GB ADATA UV210 USB 2.0 Flash Metal

35.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!