0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Discount Sandstorm at Gear-up.me

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 30 m OM4 2f Cbl

Be the first to review this product

259.00 $

On Request

SKU: QK736A   PN: QK736A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 30 m OM4 2f Cbl

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 30 m OM4 2f Cbl

259.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

QNAP TVS-471-i3-4G (3.5G/4GB RAM/4xSATA)

QNAP TVS-471-i3-4G (3.5G/4GB RAM/4xSATA)

1,447.00 $
Synology VS360HD monitoring center

Synology VS360HD monitoring center

522.00 $
QNAP TS-251 (2,41GHz/1GB RAM/2xSATA/2GLAN/HDMI)

QNAP TS-251 (2,41GHz/1GB RAM/2xSATA/2GLAN/HDMI)

262.00 $
QNAP TS-453Bmini-4G (1.5g/4GB RAM/4xSATA/1xHDMI)

QNAP TS-453Bmini-4G (1.5g/4GB RAM/4xSATA/1xHDMI)

822.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!