0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 15 m OM4 2f Cbl

Be the first to review this product

126.00 $

On Request

SKU: QK735A   PN: QK735A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 15 m OM4 2f Cbl

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 15 m OM4 2f Cbl

126.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4253
Dimensions (cm) 29x22x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

QNAP TS-453B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/4xSATA/2xHDMI)

QNAP TS-453B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/4xSATA/2xHDMI)

842.00 $
Synology DX513 - expansion unit

Synology DX513 - expansion unit

513.00 $
QNAP TS-253B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/2xSATA/2xHDMI)

QNAP TS-253B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/2xSATA/2xHDMI)

696.00 $
QNAP Rail kit for 2U rack (RAIL-B01)

QNAP Rail kit for 2U rack (RAIL-B01)

107.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!