0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 1 m OM4 2f Cbl

Be the first to review this product

62.00 USD

On Request

SKU: QK732A   PN: QK732A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 1 m OM4 2f Cbl

HP Premier Flex LC/LC 1 m OM4 2f Cbl

62.00 USD

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4447
Dimensions (cm) 29x23x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!