0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

HP P2000 2TB 6G SAS 7.2km 3.5in MDL HDD rmkt

Be the first to review this product

474.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: AW555AR   PN: AW555AR

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 1.5950
Dimensions (cm) 22x15x29
Length (cm) 29

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

99.00 $
QNAP TVS-673-8G (2,1G/8GB RAM/6xSATA)

QNAP TVS-673-8G (2,1G/8GB RAM/6xSATA)

1,315.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.