0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

HP HDD box 5.25 "HP workstations Zxxx

Be the first to review this product

53.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs


SKU: NQ099AA   PN: NQ099AA

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


HDD rack for installation in optical drive

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 2.9120
Dimensions (cm) 32x26x21
Length (cm) 21


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

15.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.