0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

HPE 5700 32XGT 8XG 2QSFP + SWCH

Be the first to review this product

9,281.00 $

On Request

SKU: JG898A   PN: JG898A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HPE 5700 32XGT 8XG 2QSFP + SWCH

9,281.00 $

On Request

Details

JG898A

survey
- Management: Fully Managed
- Dynamic Layer 3: switching L2/L3 Static Routing/RIP routing
- 32x RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports + 8 SFP + ports + 2x + OSPF
- IRF stacking (up to 9 switches in a stack)
- Redundant power (not included. It must be purchased separately - JC680A, JC681A or JH336A)
- Redundant fans (not included. Must be bought separately - JG552A or JG553A)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 17.3541
Dimensions (cm) 83.5x58x21.5
Length (cm) 21.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

4.00 $
AKASA - miniDP VGA adapter - 20 cm

AKASA - miniDP VGA adapter - 20 cm

10.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!