0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

HP 8 GB 1.35V DDR3-1600 SODIMM ALL

Be the first to review this product

98.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: H6Y77AA   PN: H6Y77AA#AC3

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 8 GB 1.35V DDR3-1600 SODIMM ALL

98.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Memory Type: DDR3L SODIMM ALL
Memory capacity: 8 GB

Memory Frequency: 1600 MHz

Number of modules in packaging: 1

Additional Information

Frequency (MHz) 1600
Memory type SO-DIMM DDR3
Memory size 8 GB

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1725
Dimensions (cm) 23x15x2
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

13.00 $
DDR3 Crucial Ballistix Sport 8GB 1600MHz CL9 1.5V

DDR3 Crucial Ballistix Sport 8GB 1600MHz CL9 1.5V

74.00 $
SteelSeries  Mousepad QCK MINI

SteelSeries Mousepad QCK MINI

16.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!