0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

HP 5 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Be the first to review this product

77.00 $

On Request

SKU: AJ836A   PN: AJ836A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 5 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 5 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

77.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 1.4000
Dimensions (cm) 35x24x10
Length (cm) 10

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

QNAP TVS-882T-i5-16G (3.6g/16 GB of RAM/8xSATA)

QNAP TVS-882T-i5-16G (3.6g/16 GB of RAM/8xSATA)

3,276.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!