0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

HP 2 meters Single-Mode LC/LC FC Cable

Be the first to review this product

81.00 $

On Request

SKU: AK345A   PN: AK345A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 2 meters Single-Mode LC/LC FC Cable

81.00 $

On Request

Details

HP 2 meters Single-Mode LC/LC FC Cable

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Allied Telesis 10/100TX 100FX AT-2701FTXa/SC

Allied Telesis 10/100TX 100FX AT-2701FTXa/SC

145.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!