0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

HP 2 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Be the first to review this product

55.00 USD

On Request

SKU: AJ835A   PN: AJ835A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 2 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 2 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

55.00 USD

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.8320
Dimensions (cm) 32x26x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!