0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Be the first to review this product

105.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: AJ837A   PN: AJ837A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

105.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4253
Dimensions (cm) 29x22x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

QNAP Storage SAS expansion card for rack models

QNAP Storage SAS expansion card for rack models

344.00 $
Synology DiskStation DS2015xs

Synology DiskStation DS2015xs

1,331.00 $
QNAP TS-453B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/4xSATA/2xHDMI)

QNAP TS-453B-4G (1,5Ghz/4GB of RAM/4xSATA/2xHDMI)

838.00 $
Synology DX513 - expansion unit

Synology DX513 - expansion unit

511.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.