0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Be the first to review this product

101.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: AJ837A   PN: AJ837A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

101.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4253
Dimensions (cm) 29x22x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

QNAP Rail kit for 2U rack (RAIL-B01)

QNAP Rail kit for 2U rack (RAIL-B01)

104.00 $
QNAP TX-800P (8-Bay Expansion Unit)

QNAP TX-800P (8-Bay Expansion Unit)

Regular Price: -0% 1,097.00 $

Special Price: 1,096.00 $

Addonics Port Multiplier Ultra eSATA/USB 3.0

Addonics Port Multiplier Ultra eSATA/USB 3.0

189.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.