0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Be the first to review this product

98.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: AJ837A   PN: AJ837A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 15 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

98.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4253
Dimensions (cm) 29x22x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.