0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

HP 1 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Be the first to review this product

55.00 $

On Request

SKU: AJ834A   PN: AJ834A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

HP 1 m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

55.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.7708
Dimensions (cm) 37x25x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!