0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

GIGABYTE - mousepad - Aorus With Thunder

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 2171719984   PN: GP-THP3S

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

GIGABYTE - mousepad - Aorus With Thunder

GIGABYTE - mousepad - Aorus With Thunder

16.00 $

In Stock

Details

Gaming Mouse Pad

Super smooth surface for the mouse
Splash-proof
Stitched edges that fray

The thickness of only 3 mm

265 mm (length) x 210 mm (width)

Colour: Black

http://cz.aorus.com/Product/Features/THUNDER%20P3

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1700
Dimensions (cm) 24x6x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 5m

14.00 $
ASUS Xonar Phoebus Solo

ASUS Xonar Phoebus Solo

136.00 $
repro TRUST Xilo Compact 2.0 Speaker Set - blue

repro TRUST Xilo Compact 2.0 Speaker Set - blue

19.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.