0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Genius Wizard Stick Joystick USB WL

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 2174421526   PN: 31600037100

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

  • wireless joystick for Gaming PC
  • suitable for Gaming on the move, such as tennis, golf, driving
  • Weight 134 grams with battery
  • dimensions 145x45x30 mm
  • 2x AA batteries
  • supplied AIWI gaming platform is also possible to upload to iPhone or Android smart phone with them and make the following motion joystick
  • see more info download - data sheet

system requirements:

  • Core 2 Duo 2.8 GHz or higher
  • 1 GB RAM or higher
  • Graphic card:

NVIDIA GeForce 8000 or ATI
Radeon X1800 or higher
256 MB or higher
DirectX 9 or higher

  • 4 GB HDD
  • DVD-ROM drive for software installation
  • free USB port
  • Win7/Vista/XP

Additional Information

Wireless Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3600
Dimensions (cm) 15x20x5
Length (cm) 5.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

CoolerMaster Elite 120 Mini ITX Advance, USB 3.0

CoolerMaster Elite 120 Mini ITX Advance, USB 3.0

78.00 $
Fractal Design Node 605

Fractal Design Node 605

188.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

14.00 $
Thrustmaster T-Flight HOTAS X for PC/PS3

Thrustmaster T-Flight HOTAS X for PC/PS3

58.01 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.